North Herts Darts League Tables

Full Tables 2026-2027

NHDL Division One

PosTeamPWLFALegs FLegs AGames +/-Legs +/-Points
1Glebe A660381612064225618
2Glebe Gentlemen651351910779162815
3Man in the Moon642302493846912
4Glebe B63325298695-4-99
5St. Nics B624233181103-8-226
6Dun Cow B615203483103-14-203
7Old Red Lion606183668110-18-420

NHDL Division Two

PosTeamPWLFALegs FLegs AGames +/-Legs +/-Points
1Dun Cow A770491410338356521
2Almond Tree B76145189246274618
3St. Nics Tavern743333074673712
4Almond Tree A74329346884-5-1612
5Pied Piper734362784649209
6Postels73430337474-309
7Squirell71622415991-19-323
8Coach & Horses70785525115-47-900