Dun Cow B

Home Venue
The Dun Cow
Captain & Secretary
Captain: Shaun Parfitt Secretary: Stuart Dobbs
Vice Captain: Liam Parfitt Vice Secretary: Danny Parfitt
Subscribe to Team Fixtures
Google Calendar Apple Calendar Microsoft Calendar

Fixtures

20:30
NHDL Div 1
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v Man in the Moon

20:30
NHDL Div 1
The Glebe

Glebe B v Dun Cow B

20:30
NHDL Div 1
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v Old Red Lion

20:30
NHDL Div 1
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Dun Cow B

20:30
NHDL Div 1
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v Glebe A

20:30
NHDL Div 1
The Glebe

Glebe Gentlemen v Dun Cow B

20:30
NHDL Div 1
Man in the Moon

Man in the Moon v Dun Cow B

20:30
NHDL Div 1
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v Glebe B

20:30
NHDL Div 1
The Old Red Lion

Old Red Lion v Dun Cow B

20:30
NHDL Div 1
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v St. Nics B

20:30
NHDL Div 1
The Glebe

Glebe A v Dun Cow B

20:30
NHDL Div 1
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v Glebe Gentlemen

Results

3 - 6
NHDL Div 1
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v Glebe Gentlemen

7 - 20
NHDL Knockouts
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v Glebe A

6 - 3
NHDL Div 1
The Glebe

Glebe A v Dun Cow B

4 - 5
NHDL Div 1
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v St. Nics B

3 - 6
NHDL Div 1
The Old Red Lion

Old Red Lion v Dun Cow B

4 - 5
NHDL Div 1
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v Glebe B

9 - 0
NHDL Div 1
Man in the Moon

Man in the Moon v Dun Cow B

3 - 6
NHDL
The Glebe

Glebe A v Dun Cow B

4 - 5
NHDL
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v The Glebe of Gentlemen

2 - 7
NHDL
The Almond Tree

Almond Tree B v Dun Cow B

5 - 4
NHDL
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v St. Nics B

7 - 2
NHDL
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v Old Red Lion

4 - 5
NHDL
The Pied Piper

Pied Piper v Dun Cow B

3 - 6
NHDL
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow A v Dun Cow B

2 - 7
NHDL
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v Man in the Moon

12 - 15
NHDL Knockouts
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v Glebe A

2 - 7
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics Tavern v Dun Cow B

7 - 2
NHDL
The Old Oak

Old Oak v Dun Cow B

3 - 6
NHDL
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v Glebe B

4 - 5
NHDL
The Almond Tree

Almond Tree A v Dun Cow B

8 - 1
NHDL
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v MisFitz

4 - 5
NHDL
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v Glebe A

3 - 6
NHDL
The Glebe

The Glebe of Gentlemen v Dun Cow B

5 - 4
NHDL
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v Almond Tree B

3 - 6
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Dun Cow B

5 - 4
NHDL
The Old Red Lion

Old Red Lion v Dun Cow B

4 - 5
NHDL
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v Pied Piper

4 - 5
NHDL
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v Dun Cow A

7 - 2
NHDL
Man in the Moon

Man in the Moon v Dun Cow B

6 - 3
NHDL
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v St. Nics Tavern

3 - 6
NHDL
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v Old Oak

5 - 4
NHDL
The Glebe

Glebe B v Dun Cow B

6 - 3
NHDL
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v Almond Tree A

2 - 7
NHDL
Coach and Horses

MisFitz v Dun Cow B

Dun Cow B

RankPlayerMatchesPWLFA180sHigh Finish
1Shaun Parfitt6642131130
2Kevin Ware66331480100
3Stuart Dobbs763311121106
4Dave Valentine22206010
5Lee Atterbury22206100
6Danny Parfitt761571600
7Kev McElligott3312680114
8Liam Parfitt540441110
9Anthony Page31012300
10Connor Welch32021600
11Chris Wright62020600
12Martin Parfitt31010300
13Peter Cooper00000000
14Mark Dougherty21010300

North Herts Darts League 2026-27 – Divison 1

PosTeamPWLFAPoints
1Glebe A660381618
2Glebe Gentlemen651351915
3Man in the Moon642302412
4Glebe B63325299
5St. Nics B62423316
6Dun Cow B61520343
7Old Red Lion60618360