St. Nics B

Home Venue
St. Nicholas Tavern

 

Captain & Secretary
Captain: Chris Glindon Secretary: Charlie Collins
Vice Captain: None Vice Secretary: None
Subscribe to Team Fixtures
Google Calendar Apple Calendar Microsoft Calendar

Fixtures

20:30
NHDL Div 1
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Glebe A

20:30
NHDL Div 1
Man in the Moon

Man in the Moon v St. Nics B

20:30
NHDL Div 1
The Old Red Lion

Old Red Lion v St. Nics B

20:30
NHDL Div 1
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Glebe B

20:30
NHDL Div 1
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Dun Cow B

20:30
NHDL Div 1
The Glebe

Glebe Gentlemen v St. Nics B

20:30
NHDL Div 1
The Glebe

Glebe A v St. Nics B

20:30
NHDL Knockouts
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Man in the Moon

20:30
NHDL Div 1
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Man in the Moon

20:30
NHDL Div 1
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Old Red Lion

20:30
NHDL Div 1
The Glebe

Glebe B v St. Nics B

20:30
NHDL Div 1
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v St. Nics B

20:30
NHDL Div 1
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Glebe Gentlemen

20:30
NHDL Div 1
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Glebe A

20:30
NHDL Div 1
Man in the Moon

Man in the Moon v St. Nics B

Results

12 - 15
NHDL Knockouts
The Squirell

Squirell v St. Nics B

4 - 5
NHDL Div 1
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Glebe Gentlemen

4 - 5
NHDL Div 1
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v St. Nics B

5 - 4
NHDL Div 1
The Glebe

Glebe B v St. Nics B

5 - 4
NHDL Div 1
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Old Red Lion

3 - 6
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Man in the Moon

3 - 6
NHDL
The Pied Piper

Pied Piper v St. Nics B

14 - 4
NHDL Knockouts
The Glebe

Glebe A v St. Nics B

8 - 1
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v St. Nics Tavern

5 - 4
NHDL
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v St. Nics B

3 - 6
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Dun Cow A

5 - 4
NHDL
The Glebe

Glebe B v St. Nics B

7 - 2
NHDL
The Glebe

The Glebe of Gentlemen v St. Nics B

9 - 0
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v MisFitz

13 - 14
NHDL Knockouts
The Glebe

Glebe Gentlemen v St. Nics B

5 - 4
NHDL
The Glebe

Glebe A v St. Nics B

7 - 2
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Almond Tree B

5 - 4
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Almond Tree A

3 - 6
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Old Oak

4 - 5
NHDL
The Old Red Lion

Old Red Lion v St. Nics B

6 - 3
NHDL
Man in the Moon

Man in the Moon v St. Nics B

6 - 3
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Pied Piper

3 - 6
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics Tavern v St. Nics B

9 - 18
NHDL Knockouts
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics Tavern v St. Nics B

3 - 6
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Dun Cow B

4 - 5
NHDL
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow A v St. Nics B

1 - 8
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Glebe B

3 - 6
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v The Glebe of Gentlemen

1 - 8
NHDL
Coach and Horses

MisFitz v St. Nics B

4 - 5
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Glebe A

3 - 6
NHDL
The Almond Tree

Almond Tree B v St. Nics B

2 - 7
NHDL
The Almond Tree

Almond Tree A v St. Nics B

4 - 5
NHDL
The Old Oak

Old Oak v St. Nics B

7 - 2
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Old Red Lion

4 - 5
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

Simply St. Nics v Old Red Lion

5 - 4
NHDL
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow v Simply St. Nics

5 - 4
NHDL
The Shephall Centre

Shephall Centre v Simply St. Nics

7 - 2
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

Simply St. Nics v St. Nics MisFitz

7 - 2
NHDL
The Marquis of Granby

Granby B v Simply St. Nics

0 - 9
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

Simply St. Nics v Glebe A

6 - 3
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

Simply St. Nics v St. Nics Tavern

4 - 5
NHDL
The Glebe

Glebe B v Simply St. Nics

1 - 8
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

Simply St. Nics v Poacher

6 - 3
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

Simply St. Nics v Almond Tree Z

4 - 5
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

Simply St. Nics v Pied Piper

6 - 3
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

Simply St. Nics v Almond Tree A

4 - 5
NHDL
The Old Red Lion

Old Red Lion v Simply St. Nics

6 - 3
NHDL
The Old Oak

Old Oak v Simply St. Nics

6 - 3
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

Simply St. Nics v Dun Cow

6 - 3
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

Simply St. Nics v Shephall Centre

3 - 6
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics MisFitz v Simply St. Nics

2 - 7
NHDL
The Marquis of Granby

Simply St. Nics v Granby B

6 - 3
NHDL
The Glebe

Glebe A v Simply St. Nics

4 - 5
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics Tavern v Simply St. Nics

6 - 3
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

Simply St. Nics v Glebe B

6 - 3
NHDL
The Poacher

Poacher v Simply St. Nics

13 - 14
NHDL Knockouts
The Almond Tree

Almond Tree Z v Simply St. Nics

3 - 6
NHDL
The Almond Tree

Almond Tree Z v Simply St. Nics

8 - 1
NHDL
The Pied Piper

Pied Piper v Simply St. Nics

1 - 8
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

Simply St. Nics v Old Oak

1 - 8
NHDL
The Almond Tree

Almond Tree A v Simply St. Nics

St. Nics B

RankPlayerMatchesPWLFA180sHigh Finish
1Chris Glindon55411370124
2Lewis Hemmings554111700
3Charlie Collins44229900
4Dean Nelson552381100
5Freddie Williams4422772170
6Trevor Ellacott3321750100
7Aaron Satchell41011200
8Perren Wynnick00000000
9Bradley Davies00000000
10Mike Shaw11010300
11Paul Mayling32020600

North Herts Darts League 2026-27 – Divison 1

PosTeamPWLFAPoints
1Glebe A440241212
2Glebe Gentlemen43123139
3Glebe B43119179
4Man in the Moon42219176
5St. Nics B42218186
6Dun Cow B51417283
7Old Red Lion50515300