Marquis of Lorne

 

Home Venue
Marquis of Lorne
U18 Policy: Are allowed in the function room only for darts and to be accompanied to the toilets by an adult
Captain & Secretary
Captain: Aaron Manton Vice Captain: Ryan Manton
Secretary: Kenzo Southwell Assistant Secretary: Wayne Price
Subscribe to Team Fixtures
Google Calendar Apple Calendar Microsoft Calendar

Fixtures

20:30
SFDL
Royal Oak

Royal Oak v Marquis of Lorne

20:30
SFDL
Marquis of Lorne

Marquis of Lorne v Almond Tree

20:30
SFDL
Postels Club

Postels Lads & Lasses v Marquis of Lorne

20:30
SFDL
The Glebe

Glebe Trotters v Marquis of Lorne

20:30
SFDL
Marquis of Lorne

Marquis of Lorne v Our Mutual Friend

20:30
SFDL
The Glebe

Chells Club v Marquis of Lorne

20:30
SFDL Knockouts
Marquis of Lorne

Marquis of Lorne v Royal Oak

20:30
SFDL
Marquis of Lorne

Marquis of Lorne v Almond Tree A

20:30
SFDL
The Glebe

S.B.C. v Marquis of Lorne

20:30
SFDL
Marquis of Lorne

Marquis of Lorne v Royal Oak

20:30
SFDL
The Almond Tree

Almond Tree v Marquis of Lorne

20:30
SFDL
Marquis of Lorne

Marquis of Lorne v Postels Lads & Lasses

20:30
SFDL
Marquis of Lorne

Marquis of Lorne v Glebe Trotters

20:30
SFDL
Our Mutual Friend

Our Mutual Friend v Marquis of Lorne

20:30
SFDL
Marquis of Lorne

Marquis of Lorne v Chells Club

20:30
SFDL
The Almond Tree

Almond Tree A v Marquis of Lorne

20:30
SFDL
Marquis of Lorne

Marquis of Lorne v S.B.C.

20:30
SFDL
Royal Oak

Royal Oak v Marquis of Lorne

20:30
SFDL
Marquis of Lorne

Marquis of Lorne v Almond Tree

20:30
SFDL
Postels Club

Postels Lads & Lasses v Marquis of Lorne

20:30
SFDL
The Glebe

Glebe Trotters v Marquis of Lorne

Results

2 - 7
SFDL
Marquis of Lorne

Marquis of Lorne v S.B.C.

4 - 5
SFDL
The Almond Tree

Almond Tree A v Marquis of Lorne

2 - 5
SFDL Knockouts
The Almond Tree

Almond Tree A v Marquis of Lorne

1 - 8
SFDL
Marquis of Lorne

Marquis of Lorne v Chells Club

6 - 3
SFDL
Our Mutual Friend

Our Mutual Friend v Marquis of Lorne

Stevenage Friday Darts 2026-2027

PosTeamPWLGamesLegsPts
1Glebe Trotters550316610
2Our Mutual Friend54128638
3Chells Club53227626
4Almond Tree42220494
5S.B.C.52323444
6Almond Tree A41315362
7Postels L&L41314322
8Marquis of Lorne41311312
9Royal Oak41311322