Squirell

Home Venue
The Squirell
Captain & Secretary
Captain: John Coventry Secretary: Max Beresford
Vice Captain: Jake Healy Vice Secretary: Joe Dugan
Subscribe to Team Fixtures
Google Calendar Apple Calendar Microsoft Calendar

Fixtures

20:30
NHDL Div 2
The Squirell

Squirell v Almond Tree B

20:30
NHDL Div 2
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics Tavern v Squirell

20:30
NHDL Div 2
The Squirell

Squirell v Dun Cow A

20:30
NHDL Div 2
The Pied Piper

Pied Piper v Squirell

20:30
NHDL Div 2
The Squirell

Squirell v Almond Tree A

20:30
NHDL Div 2
The Squirell

Squirell v Coach and Horses

20:30
NHDL Div 2
Postels Club

Postels v Squirell

20:30
NHDL Div 2
The Almond Tree

Almond Tree B v Squirell

20:30
NHDL Div 2
The Squirell

Squirell v St. Nics Tavern

20:30
NHDL Div 2
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow A v Squirell

20:30
NHDL Div 2
The Squirell

Squirell v Pied Piper

20:30
NHDL Div 2
The Almond Tree

Almond Tree A v Squirell

20:30
NHDL Div 2
Coach and Horses

Coach and Horses v Squirell

20:30
NHDL Div 2
The Squirell

Squirell v Postels

20:30
NHDL Div 2
The Squirell

Squirell v Almond Tree B

20:30
NHDL Div 2
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics Tavern v Squirell

Results

12 - 15
NHDL Knockouts
The Squirell

Squirell v St. Nics B

4 - 5
NHDL Div 2
The Squirell

Squirell v Postels

2 - 7
NHDL Div 2
Coach and Horses

Coach and Horses v C.I.U.

5 - 4
NHDL Div 2
The Almond Tree

Almond Tree A v C.I.U.

1 - 8
NHDL Div 2
Stevenage CIU Club

C.I.U. v Pied Piper

9 - 0
NHDL Div 2
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow A v C.I.U.

Squirell

RankPlayerMatchesPWLFA180sHigh Finish
1Freddie Skeleton66338700
2Joe Dugan44224500
3John Coventry65144800
4Jake Healy43123500
5Joe Moran22113300
6Jacob Orphanou55143900
7Max Beresford550531000
8Harrison Griffiths21011200
9Luca Hoffman31010200
10James Mold00000000
11Cam Mills00000000
12Faron Hodges00000000
13Ian Coventry00000000
14Billy Newport44040800

North Herts Darts League 2026-27 – Divison 2

PosTeamPWLFAPoints
1Dun Cow A550341115
2Almond Tree B541291612
3Almond Tree A541252012
4Pied Piper53230159
5St. Nics Tavern52323226
6Postels51417283
7Squirell51416293
8Coach & Horses5056390