Stevenage

Home Venue
The Glebe Sports & Social Club
Subscribe to Team Fixtures
Google Calendar Apple Calendar Microsoft Calendar

Fixtures

20:00
Herts Superleague

St. Albans v Stevenage

20:00
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Hoddesdon Ladies

20:00
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Ware

20:00
Herts Superleague

Wormley v Stevenage

20:00
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Mill Hill

20:00
Herts Superleague

Harlow v Stevenage

20:00
Herts Superleague

Enfield Spartans v Stevenage

20:00
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Hoddesdon A

20:00
Herts Superleague

Bishops Stortford v Stevenage

20:00
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Bushey

20:00
Herts Superleague

Rye Park v Stevenage

20:00
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Waltham Abbey

20:00
Herts Superleague

Abbots Langley v Stevenage

20:00
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v St. Albans

20:00
Herts Superleague

Hoddesdon Ladies v Stevenage

20:00
Herts Superleague

Ware v Stevenage

20:00
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Wormley

20:00
Herts Superleague

Mill Hill v Stevenage

20:00
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Harlow

Results

5 - 3
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Abbots Langley

2 - 6
Herts Superleague

Waltham Abbey v Stevenage

4 - 4
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Rye Park

5 - 3
Herts Superleague

Bushey v Stevenage

5 - 3
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Bishops Stortford

5 - 3
Herts Superleague

Hoddesdon A v Stevenage

5 - 3
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Enfield Spartans

3 - 5
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v St. Albans

5 - 3
Herts Superleague

Sawbridgeworth v Stevenage

4 - 4
Herts Superleague

Elsenham v Stevenage

5 - 3
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Ware

5 - 3
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Enfield Spartans

0 - 8
Herts Superleague

Hoddesdon Ladies v Stevenage

4 - 4
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Hoddesdon

3 - 5
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Rye Park

4 - 4
Herts Superleague

Mill Hill v Stevenage

7 - 1
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Waltham Abbey

3 - 5
Herts Superleague

Abbots Langley v Stevenage

5 - 3
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Harlow

4 - 4
Herts Superleague

St. Albans v Stevenage

4 - 4
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Sawbridgeworth

3 - 5
Herts Superleague

Codicote (Knebworth) v Stevenage

4 - 4
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Elsenham

1 - 7
Herts Superleague

Ware v Stevenage

5 - 3
Herts Superleague

Enfield Spartans v Stevenage

4 - 3
Herts Knockouts
The Glebe

Stevenage v Enfield Spartans

7 - 1
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Hoddesdon Ladies

4 - 4
Herts Superleague

Hoddesdon v Stevenage

3 - 5
Herts Superleague

Rye Park v Stevenage

5 - 3
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Mill Hill

1 - 7
Herts Superleague

Waltham Abbey v Stevenage

4 - 4
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Abbots Langley

4 - 4
Herts Superleague

Harlow v Stevenage

6 - 2
Herts Superleague

St. Albans v Stevenage

2 - 6
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Rye Park

4 - 4
Herts Superleague

Waltham Abbey v Stevenage

7 - 1
Herts Superleague

Mill Hill v Stevenage

20:00

Ware v Stevenage

4 - 4
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Harlow Town

6 - 2
Herts Superleague

Abbots Langley v Stevenage

1 - 7
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Hoddesdon

7 - 1
Herts Superleague

Elsenham v Stevenage

2 - 6
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Enfield Outcasts

3 - 5
Herts Superleague

Codicote v Stevenage

1 - 7
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Ware

7 - 1
Herts Superleague

Cheshunt v Stevenage

1 - 7
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v St. Albans

5 - 3
Herts Superleague

Rye Park v Stevenage

3 - 5
Herts Superleague
The Glebe

Stevenage v Waltham Abbey

Stevenage Players

RankPlayerPWLFA180sHigh FinishAveDAV
1Gareth Murray761279314025.0231.02
2Ben Cordingley7612711812024.5430.54
3Paul Hale7522317012422.8627.86
4Bobby Vickors101140024.7024.70
5Ashley Scott6331916115421.3124.31
6Reggie Bellott4229110022.2624.26
7Mason Bambridge6241317112220.8222.82
8Richard Impey5321614011319.2222.22
9Jonathan Creed110430020.8121.81
10Rob Woods110410020.6121.61
11Colin Bird5149170020.1521.15
12Freddie Williams110420018.4119.41
13Adam Giddings6156230014.9315.93
14Cobie Hale321860013.5514.55

Herts Superleague 2026-27

PosTeamPWDXLFASet +/-Points
1St. Albans6600036122418
2741203125616
3Hoddesdon A6411032161615
4Rye Park6411032161615
5Bushey731213224813
6Mill Hill632012523213
6Wormley731212927213
8Ware623012721612
9Enfield Spartans631112622412
10Bishops Stortford714112729-212
11Harlow713122432-810
12Abbots Langley720232432-88
13Waltham Abbey710241937-185
14Hoddesdon B70007452-480