St. Nics B

Home Venue
St. Nicholas Tavern

 

Captain & Secretary
Captain: Chris Glindon Secretary: Charlie Collins
Vice Captain: None Vice Secretary: None
Subscribe to Team Fixtures
Google Calendar Apple Calendar Microsoft Calendar

Fixtures

20:30
NHDL Div 1
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Glebe A

20:30
NHDL Div 1
Man in the Moon

Man in the Moon v St. Nics B

20:30
NHDL Div 1
The Old Red Lion

Old Red Lion v St. Nics B

20:30
NHDL Div 1
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Glebe B

20:30
NHDL Div 1
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Dun Cow B

20:30
NHDL Div 1
The Glebe

Glebe Gentlemen v St. Nics B

20:30
NHDL Div 1
The Glebe

Glebe A v St. Nics B

20:30
NHDL Knockouts
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Man in the Moon

20:30
NHDL Div 1
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Man in the Moon

20:30
NHDL Div 1
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Old Red Lion

20:30
NHDL Div 1
The Glebe

Glebe B v St. Nics B

20:30
NHDL Div 1
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v St. Nics B

20:30
NHDL Div 1
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Glebe Gentlemen

20:30
NHDL Div 1
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Glebe A

20:30
NHDL Div 1
Man in the Moon

Man in the Moon v St. Nics B

Results

12 - 15
NHDL Knockouts
The Squirell

Squirell v St. Nics B

4 - 5
NHDL Div 1
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Glebe Gentlemen

4 - 5
NHDL Div 1
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v St. Nics B

5 - 4
NHDL Div 1
The Glebe

Glebe B v St. Nics B

5 - 4
NHDL Div 1
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Old Red Lion

3 - 6
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Man in the Moon

3 - 6
NHDL
The Pied Piper

Pied Piper v St. Nics B

14 - 4
NHDL Knockouts
The Glebe

Glebe A v St. Nics B

8 - 1
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v St. Nics Tavern

5 - 4
NHDL
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow B v St. Nics B

3 - 6
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Dun Cow A

5 - 4
NHDL
The Glebe

Glebe B v St. Nics B

7 - 2
NHDL
The Glebe

The Glebe of Gentlemen v St. Nics B

9 - 0
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v MisFitz

13 - 14
NHDL Knockouts
The Glebe

Glebe Gentlemen v St. Nics B

5 - 4
NHDL
The Glebe

Glebe A v St. Nics B

7 - 2
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Almond Tree B

5 - 4
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Almond Tree A

3 - 6
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Old Oak

4 - 5
NHDL
The Old Red Lion

Old Red Lion v St. Nics B

6 - 3
NHDL
Man in the Moon

Man in the Moon v St. Nics B

6 - 3
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Pied Piper

3 - 6
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics Tavern v St. Nics B

9 - 18
NHDL Knockouts
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics Tavern v St. Nics B

3 - 6
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Dun Cow B

4 - 5
NHDL
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow A v St. Nics B

1 - 8
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Glebe B

3 - 6
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v The Glebe of Gentlemen

1 - 8
NHDL
Coach and Horses

MisFitz v St. Nics B

4 - 5
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Glebe A

3 - 6
NHDL
The Almond Tree

Almond Tree B v St. Nics B

2 - 7
NHDL
The Almond Tree

Almond Tree A v St. Nics B

4 - 5
NHDL
The Old Oak

Old Oak v St. Nics B

7 - 2
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics B v Old Red Lion

4 - 5
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

Simply St. Nics v Old Red Lion

5 - 4
NHDL
The Dun Cow

Dun Cow v Simply St. Nics

5 - 4
NHDL
The Shephall Centre

Shephall Centre v Simply St. Nics

7 - 2
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

Simply St. Nics v St. Nics MisFitz

7 - 2
NHDL
The Marquis of Granby

Granby B v Simply St. Nics

0 - 9
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

Simply St. Nics v Glebe A

6 - 3
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

Simply St. Nics v St. Nics Tavern

4 - 5
NHDL
The Glebe

Glebe B v Simply St. Nics

1 - 8
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

Simply St. Nics v Poacher

6 - 3
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

Simply St. Nics v Almond Tree Z

4 - 5
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

Simply St. Nics v Pied Piper

6 - 3
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

Simply St. Nics v Almond Tree A

4 - 5
NHDL
The Old Red Lion

Old Red Lion v Simply St. Nics

6 - 3
NHDL
The Old Oak

Old Oak v Simply St. Nics

6 - 3
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

Simply St. Nics v Dun Cow

6 - 3
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

Simply St. Nics v Shephall Centre

3 - 6
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics MisFitz v Simply St. Nics

2 - 7
NHDL
The Marquis of Granby

Simply St. Nics v Granby B

6 - 3
NHDL
The Glebe

Glebe A v Simply St. Nics

4 - 5
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

St. Nics Tavern v Simply St. Nics

6 - 3
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

Simply St. Nics v Glebe B

6 - 3
NHDL
The Poacher

Poacher v Simply St. Nics

13 - 14
NHDL Knockouts
The Almond Tree

Almond Tree Z v Simply St. Nics

3 - 6
NHDL
The Almond Tree

Almond Tree Z v Simply St. Nics

8 - 1
NHDL
The Pied Piper

Pied Piper v Simply St. Nics

1 - 8
NHDL
St. Nicholas Tavern

Simply St. Nics v Old Oak

1 - 8
NHDL
The Almond Tree

Almond Tree A v Simply St. Nics

St. Nics B

RankPlayerMatchesPWLFA180sHigh Finish
1Chris Glindon55411370124
2Lewis Hemmings554111700
3Charlie Collins44229900
4Dean Nelson552381100
5Freddie Williams4422772170
6Trevor Ellacott3321750100
7Aaron Satchell41011200
8Max Baulcomb00000000
9Perren Wynnick00000000
10Bradley Davies00000000
11Mike Shaw11010300
12Paul Mayling32020600

North Herts Darts League 2026-27 – Divison 1

PosTeamPWLFAPoints
1Glebe A440241212
2Glebe Gentlemen43123139
3Glebe B43119179
4Man in the Moon42219176
5St. Nics B42218186
6Dun Cow B51417283
7Old Red Lion50515300